used cisco logo
43 Bridge Street, Salem Ma 01970 USA Tel 978-741-0050; Fax 978-741-0070; Email sales@icpsales.com
Specials And
"1 day ship" Specials

Used Cisco
Cisco Series Products
Cisco AS-ASA Series
Cisco Catalyst Series
Sun System Pricing
Sun Deals
Compaq Specials
Cisco Compatible Memory
Cisco Inventory Specials
SUN Peripheral Pricing
Fore Systems/Marconi Specials
HP 1 Day Ship Specials

Cisco Systems Part Number Reference Guides
Cisco Series 1-10000
Cisco Series 10000-20000
Catalyst 4000 Series
Catalyst 6000 Series
7200 Series
12000 Series
Router Port Adapters
Router Network Modules
Sun
Compaq
Cisco
Specials

Cisco Prices, Part #
And Descriptions

AC/DC Power System
BPX System Software
Catalyst 2900 Series
Catalyst 4000 Series
Catalyst 5000 Series
Catalyst 6000-6500 Series
Catalyst 8500 Series
Catalyst 8540
Cables & Accessories
Cisco Aironet
Cisco Aironet Cables
Cisco AS5200 Software
Cisco AS5300 Series
Cisco AS5350
Cisco AS5400
Cisco ASA 5500 Series
Cisco AS5850
Cisco ATA Series
Cisco BPX Series
Cis Carrier Routing System
Cisco Content Engine
Cisco EGW 2200 Gateway
Cisco IP Telephony
Cisco MC3810 Series
Cisco MGX 8800 Series
Cisco MGX 8900 Series
Cisco MGX 8200 Series
Cisco Network Products
Cisco RF Switch Series
Cisco SIP Proxy Server
Cisco SN 5400
Cisco SN 5428
Cisco TransPath Series
Cisco Unity Spares
Cisco WAN Management
Cisco Wireless LAN Product
Cisco uBR
CiscoWorks2000
Cisco 14xx Series
Cisco 350 Series
Cisco 800 Series
Cisco 802.11a Adapters
Cisco 1000 Series Routers
Cisco 1100 Series
Cisco 1200 Series
Cisco 1600 Series
Cisco 1700 Series
Cisco 2500 Series
Cisco 2600 Series
Cisco 2900 Series
Cisco 3200
Cisco 3600
Cisco 3700 Series
Cisco 3800 Series
Cisco 4000 Series
Cisco 5800 Access Server
Cisco 6xxx Series
Cisco 6015 IP DSL Switch
Cisco 6160 IP DSL Switch
Cisco 6165 IP DSL Switch
Cisco 6400
Cisco 7100 Series
Cisco 7200 Series
Cisco 7300 Series
Cisco 7400
Cisco 7500 Series
Cisco 7600
Cisco 7700
Cisco 8100
Cisco 10700 Series
Cisco 11000 Series
Cisco 11500 Series
Cisco Clean Assess Server Content Delivery Products
Contact Center Solutions
Firewall Bundles
FS Series Integrated NAS
ICS7750 System
IGX/IPX Products
Mobile Wireless Data Prod.
Radio Country Options
Server Fabric Switch Prod.
Wide Area App. Engine

Cisco Systems Part Number Reference Guides
7200 Series
12000 Series
Catalyst 4000 Series
Catalyst 6000 Series
Router Port Adapters
Router Network Modules

IPS-SP
IPS-SP Svc AR NBD
IPS-SP Svc 8x5x4
IPS-SP Svc 24x7x4
IPS-SP Onsite 24x7x2
IPS-SP RTF

Links and Resources
Res 1 Res 2 Res 3 Res 4
Res 5 Res 6 Res 7
www.icpnetworks.co.uk
www.ciscosurplus.eu.com
http://www.icp-asia.com
boston web design laser engraving
New and Used Cisco, HP, Sun Microsystems, Fore/Marconi, Nortel, Lucent, Juniper and Compaq/DEC

Cisco 7600 Series

Product Description Service Catergory Price in USD
       
Cisco 7609 Systems
CISCO7609 7609 Chassis Bundles B $0
7609-DC-BUN Enhanced 7609, SUP2/MSFC2, 4000W(2.7-4kW)DC P/S,512MB DRAM B $52,500
7609-DC-BUN-2500W Enhanced 7609 Chassis, SUP2/MSFC2, 2500W DC P/S, 512MB DRAM B $52,500
7609-DC-BUN-2PS 7609, Sup2, 2 4000W DC P/S B $60,500
CISCO7609= Cisco 7609 Chassis Spare B $10,500
7609-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS B $23,500
7609-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS B $41,500
7609-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3BB, PS N/A $33,500
7609-S323B-10G-R Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS N/A $56,500
7609-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7609 9-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS B $53,500
7609-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7609 9-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS B $96,500
7609-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply B $41,500
7609-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply B $72,500
       
Cisco 7606 Systems
CISCO7606 Cisco 7606 Chassis Bundle B $0
7606-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS B $19,000
7606-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS B $37,000
7606-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS N/A $29,000
7606-S323B-10G-R Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS N/A $52,000
7606-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7606 6-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS B $49,500
7606-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7606 6-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS B $93,000
7606-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply B $37,500
7606-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply B $69,000
CISCO7606= 7606 chassis spare B $6,000
CISCO7606-CHASS Cisco 7606 Chassis B $6,000
Cisco 7604 Systems
CISCO7604 Cisco 7604 Chassis Bundle B $0
CISCO7604= Cisco 7604 Chassis Spare B $3,000
7604-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS B $16,000
7604-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS B $34,000
7604-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS N/A $26,000
7604-S323B-10G-R Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS N/A $49,000
7604-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3B, PS B $34,000
7604-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, 2 SUP720-3B, 2 PS B $65,000
7604-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7604 chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3BXL, PS B $46,000
7604-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, 2SUP720-3BXL, 2 PS B $89,000
Cisco 7603 Systems
CISCO7603 Cisco 7603 Chassis Bundle B $0
CISCO7603= 7603 chassis B $2,995
CISCO7603-CHASS CISCO 7603 Chassis B $2,995
7603-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7603 3-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS B $44,000
7603-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7603 Chassis, 3-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply B $31,990
Cisco 7613 Systems
CISCO7613 7613 Chassis Bundles B $0
CISCO7613= Spare CISCO7613 Chassis, equipped with High-speed FAN2  B $15,995
7613-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS B $28,995
7613-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS B $46,995
7613-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS N/A $38,995
7613-S323B-10G-R Cisco7613 Chassis,13-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS N/A $61,995
7613-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7613 13-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS B $59,000
7613-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7613 13-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS B $102,000
7613-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply B $46,995
7613-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply B $77,995
       
Cisco 7600 Shared Port Adapters and SPA Interface
7600-SIP-200 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200 B $18,000
7600-SIP-200= Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200 B $18,000
7600-SIP-400 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 B $35,000
7600-SIP-400= Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 B $35,000
7600-SIP-600 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 B $90,000
7600-SIP-600= Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 B $90,000
7600-SSC-400 Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 Services SPA Carrier Card B $14,995
7600-SSC-400= Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 Services SPA Carrier Card B $14,995
SPA-2XOC3-ATM 2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter A $14,000
SPA-2XOC3-ATM= 2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter A $14,000
SPA-2XOC3-POS 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters A $11,500
SPA-2XOC3-POS= 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters A $11,500
SPA-4XOC3-ATM 4-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter A $28,000
SPA-4XOC3-ATM= 4-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter A $28,000
SPA-4XOC3-POS 4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters A $23,000
SPA-4XOC3-POS= 4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters A $23,000
SPA-1XOC12-POS 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters A $14,000
SPA-1XOC12-POS= 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters A $14,000
SPA-1XOC12-ATM 1-port OC-12c/STM-4 ATM Shared Port Adapter A $20,000
SPA-1XOC12-ATM= 1-port OC-12c/STM-4 ATM Shared Port Adapter A $20,000
SPA-2XT3/E3 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter A $9,000
SPA-2XT3/E3= 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter A $9,000
SPA-4XT3/E3 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter A $17,000
SPA-4XT3/E3= 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter A $17,000
SPA-2XCT3/DS0 2-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter A $30,000
SPA-2XCT3/DS0= 2-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter A $30,000
SPA-4XCT3/DS0 4-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter A $60,000
SPA-4XCT3/DS0= 4-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter A $60,000
SPA-1XOC48-ATM Cisco 1-port OC-48c/STM-16 ATM Shared Port Adapter A $65,000
SPA-1XOC48-ATM= Cisco 1-port OC-48c/STM-16 ATM Shared Port Adapter A $65,000
SPA-1XTENGE-XFP 1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter XFP based A $20,000
SPA-1XTENGE-XFP= 1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter XFP based A $20,000
SPA-2X1GE Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter A $10,000
SPA-2X1GE= Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter A $10,000
SPA-5X1GE 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter A $18,000
SPA-5X1GE= 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter A $18,000
SPA-8XCHT1/E1 8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter A $11,000
SPA-8XCHT1/E1= 8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter A $11,000
SPA-10X1GE 10-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter A $30,000
SPA-10X1GE= 10-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter A $30,000
SPA-IPSEC-2G Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES B $29,995
SPA-IPSEC-2G= Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES B $29,995
SPA-BLANK Blank Cover for regular SPA N/A $200
SPA-BLANK= Blank Cover for regular SPA A $200
SPA-OC192POS-LR 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR SMLR Optics A $260,000
SPA-OC192POS-LR= 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR SMLR Optics A $260,000
SPA-OC192POS-XFP 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics A $125,000
SPA-OC192POS-XFP= 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics A $125,000
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48c/STM-16c  D $2,925
SFP-OC48-LR2 OC-48c/STM-16c  SFP, Long Reach (80km) D $5,500
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c  SFP, Short Reach D $2,500
       
Cisco 7600 Common Equipment
WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2 Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 2U, 256MB Supervisor, 512MB MSFC2 B $26,795
WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2/2 Redundant WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2 (In Chassis Only) B $26,795
WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2= Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 2U, 256MB Supervisor, 512MB MSFC2 B $26,795
WS-X6500-SFM2 Catalyst 6500 Switch Fabric Module 2 B $10,995
WS-X6500-SFM2= Catalyst 6500 Switch Fabric Module 2, Spare B $10,995
WS-SUP32-GE-3B Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B B $15,000
WS-SUP32-GE-3B= Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B B $15,000
WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Cat 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B B $20,000
WS-SUP32-10GE-3B= Cat 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B B $20,000
WS-SUP720-3B Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B B $28,000
WS-SUP720-3B= Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B B $28,000
WS-SUP720-3BXL Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3BXL B $40,000
WS-SUP720-3BXL= Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3BXL B $40,000
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3BXL, for WS-X67xx B $15,000
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL= Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3BXL, for WS-X67xx B $15,000
WS-F6700-DFC3B Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card, 256K Routes for WS-X67xx  B $7,500
WS-F6700-DFC3B= Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card, 256K+ Routes for WS-X67xx B $7,500
WS-F6K-DFC3B Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3B for 65xx, 6816 modules B $7,500
WS-F6K-DFC3B= Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3B for 65xx, 6816 modules B $7,500
WS-F6K-DFC3BXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3BXL for 65xx, 6816 modules B $15,000
WS-F6K-DFC3BXL= Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3BXL for 65xx, 6816 modules B $15,000
WS-F6K-PFC3B= Catalyst 6500 Sup720 Policy Feature Card-3B B $6,000
WS-F6K-PFC3BXL= Sup720 PFC-3BXL Plus 2x1Gig Mem B $12,000
Cisco 7600 Optical Services Modules (OSMs)
OSM-1CHOC12/T1-SI 1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 (SM-IR), to DS0 and T1/E1, w/4GE B $125,000
OSM-1CHOC12/T1-SI= 1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM IR, to DS0 and T1/E1, w/4GE B $125,000
OSM-12CT3/T1 12-port Channelized DS-3 to DS-1/DS-0 B $165,000
OSM-12CT3/T1= 12-port Channelized DS-3 to DS-1/DS-0 B $165,000
OSM-1CHOC12/T3-SI 1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM, to T3/E3, SM-IR, with 4 GE B $85,000
OSM-1CHOC12/T3-SI= 1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM, to T3/E3, SM-IR, with 4 GE B $85,000
OSM-2OC12-ATM-MM+ Enhanced 2-port OC12/STM4 ATM OSM+, MM, with 4 GE B $62,000
OSM-2OC12-ATM-MM+= Enhanced 2-port OC12/STM4 ATM OSM+, MM, with 4 GE B $62,000
OSM-2OC12-ATM-SI+ Enhanced 2-port OC12/STM4 ATM OSM+, SI, with 4 GE B $65,000
OSM-2OC12-ATM-SI+= Enhanced 2-port OC12/STM4 ATM OSM+, SI, with 4 GE B $65,000
OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SS 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-SR, with 4 GE B $90,000
OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SS= 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-SR, with 4 GE B $90,000
OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SI 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-IR, with 4 GE B $110,000
OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SI= 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-IR, with 4 GE B $110,000
OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SL 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-LR, with 4 GE B $130,000
OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SL= 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-LR, with 4 GE B $130,000
OSM-8OC3-POS-SL+ Enhanced 8-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-LR OSM, w/ 4 GE  B $100,000
OSM-8OC3-POS-SL+= Enhanced 8-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-LR OSM, w/ 4 GE B $100,000
OSM-8OC3-POS-SI+ Enhanced 8-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-IR OSM, w/ 4 GE  B $87,000
OSM-8OC3-POS-SI+= Enhanced 8-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-IR OSM, w/ 4 GE B $87,000
OSM-4OC3-POS-SI+ Enhanced 4-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-IR OSM, w/ 4 GE  B $46,000
OSM-4OC3-POS-SI+= Enhanced 4-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-IR OSM, w/ 4 GE B $46,000
OSM-2OC12-POS-MM+ Enhanced 2-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM, MM, w/ 4 GE B $55,000
OSM-2OC12-POS-MM+= Enhanced 2-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM, MM, w/ 4 GE B $55,000
OSM-4OC12-POS-SI+ Enhanced 4-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-IR, w/ 4 GE B $110,000
OSM-4OC12-POS-SI+= Enhanced 4-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-IR, w/ 4 GE B $110,000
OSM-2OC12-POS-SI+ Enhanced 2-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-IR, w/ 4 GE B $60,000
OSM-2OC12-POS-SI+= Enhanced 2-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-IR, w/ 4 GE B $60,000
OSM-1OC48-POS-SS+ Enhanced 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-SR, w/ 4 GE  B $62,500
OSM-1OC48-POS-SS+= Enhanced 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-SR, w/ 4 GE B $62,500
OSM-1OC48-POS-SI+ Enhanced 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-IR, w/ 4 GE B $77,500
OSM-1OC48-POS-SI+= Enhanced 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-IR, w/ 4 GE B $77,500
OSM-1OC48-POS-SL+= Enhanced 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-LR, w/ 4 GE B $87,500
OSM-2+4GE-WAN+ Enhanced OSM with 4 GE WAN ports and 2 GE LAN ports B $44,000
OSM-2+4GE-WAN+= Enhanced OSM with 4 GE WAN ports and 2 GE LAN ports, Spare B $44,000
OSM-2+4GE-5PACK+ 5 Pack of OSM-2+4GE-WAN+ B $220,000
       
Cisco 7600 FlexWAN Module*
WS-X6182-2PA FlexWAN Module for Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6000 B $15,000
WS-X6182-2PA= FlexWAN Module for Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6000 B $15,000
WS-X6582-2PA Enhanced FlexWAN Module, Fabric-enabled B $15,000
WS-X6582-2PA= Enhanced FlexWAN Module, Fabric-enabled  B $15,000
PA-4T+ 4 Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced B $4,500
PA-4T+= 4-Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced B $4,500
PA-8T-V35 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-8T-V35= 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-8T-232 8-Port Serial, 232 Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-8T-232= 8-Port Serial, 232 Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-8T-X21 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-8T-X21= 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-H 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter B $6,000
PA-H= 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare B $6,000
PA-2H 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter B $10,000
PA-2H= 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare B $10,000
PA-A3-8E1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-A3-8E1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter, Spare B $8,000
PA-A3-8T1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-A3-8T1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter, Spare B $8,000
PA-A3-E3 1-Port ATM Enhanced E3 Port Adapter B $6,000
PA-A3-E3= 1-Port ATM Enhanced E3 Port Adapter (Spare) B $6,000
PA-A3-T3 1-Port ATM Enhanced DS3 Port Adapter B $6,000
PA-A3-T3= 1-Port ATM Enhanced DS3 Port Adapter (Spare) B $6,000
PA-A3-OC3MM 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-A3-OC3MM= 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-A3-OC3SMI 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter B $10,000
PA-A3-OC3SMI= 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter B $10,000
PA-A3-OC3SML 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter B $12,000
PA-A3-OC3SML= 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter B $12,000
PA-A6-OC3MM 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter (8k VCs) B $8,000
PA-A6-OC3MM= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter (8k VCs) B $8,000
PA-A6-OC3SML 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter B $12,000
PA-A6-OC3SML= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter B $12,000
PA-A6-T3 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter(8kVCs) B $6,000
PA-A6-T3 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter(8kVCs) B $6,000
PA-A6-T3= 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter(8kVCs) B $6,000
PA-A6-E3 1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter (8k VCs) B $6,000
PA-A6-E3= 1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter (8k VCs) B $6,000
PA-E3 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU B $8,500
PA-E3= 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU B $8,500
PA-2E3 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs B $12,500
PA-2E3= 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs B $12,500
PA-T3+ 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced B $8,500
PA-T3+= 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced B $8,500
PA-2T3+ 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced B $12,500
PA-2T3+= 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced, Spare B $12,500
PA-MC-E3 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter B $17,500
PA-MC-E3= 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter B $17,500
PA-MC-T3 1 port multichannel T3 port adapter B $17,500
PA-MC-T3= 1 port multichannel T3 port adapter B $17,500
PA-MC-2E1/120 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf B $4,500
PA-MC-2E1/120= 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf B $4,500
PA-MC-2T3+ 2 port multichannel T3 port adapter B $28,000
PA-MC-2T3+= 2 port multichannel T3 port adapter B $28,000
PA-MC-2T1 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs B $4,500
PA-MC-2T1= 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs B $4,500
PA-MC-4T1 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs B $7,250
PA-MC-4T1= 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs B $7,250
PA-POS-OC3MM 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter B $6,000
PA-POS-OC3MM= 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Multimode PA B $6,000
PA-POS-OC3SMI 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) Port Adapter B $8,000
PA-POS-OC3SMI= 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) PA B $8,000
PA-POS-OC3SML 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (LR) Port Adapter B $10,000
PA-POS-OC3SML= 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (LR) PA B $10,000
PA-POS-2OC3 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter B $9,500
PA-POS-2OC3= 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter B $9,500
PA-MC-STM-1MM 1 port multichannel STM-1multimode port adapter  B $45,000
PA-MC-STM-1MM= 1 port multichannel STM-1multimode port adapter B $45,000
PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter B $46,000
PA-MC-STM-1SMI= 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter B $46,000
PA-MC-8TE1+ 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter B $11,600
PA-MC-8TE1+= 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter B $11,600
       
Cisco 7600 Ethernet Modules
WS-X6548V-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port fab-enabled 10/100/1000 inline pwr mod B $13,500
WS-X6548V-GE-TX= Catalyst 6500 48-port fab-enabled 10/100/1000 inline pwr mod B $13,500
WS-X6548-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port fabric-enabled 10/100/1000 Module B $12,000
WS-X6548-GE-TX= Catalyst 6500 48-port fabric-enabled 10/100/1000 Module B $12,000
WS-X6548-GE-45AF Cat 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000 48-port(RJ45)CEF256 card B $14,000
WS-X6548-GE-45AF= Cat 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000 48-port(RJ45)CEF256 card B $14,000
WS-X6524-100FX-MM Catalyst 6500 24-port 100FX, MT-RJ, fabric-enabled B $17,995
WS-X6524-100FX-MM= Catalyst 6500 24-port 100FX, MT-RJ, fabric-enabled B $17,995
WS-X6416-GBIC EOS: 01/15/06(PB 2970) C6500 16-port Gig-Eth Mod.(Req.GBICs) B $19,995
WS-X6416-GBIC= EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)C6500 16p Gig-Eth Mod.(Req.GBICs),spare B $19,995
WS-X6408A-GBIC Catalyst 6000 8-port GE, Enhanced QoS (Req. GBICs) B $9,995
WS-X6408A-GBIC= Catalyst 6000 8-port GE, Enhanced QoS (Req. GBICs) B $9,995
WS-X6348-RJ45V EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)C6500 48-port 10/100,Inline Power,RJ-45 B $12,995
WS-X6348-RJ45V= EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)C6500 48-p10/100,Inline Pwr,RJ-45,spare B $12,995
WS-X6348-RJ21V EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)C6500 48-p 10/100, Inline Power, RJ-21 B $12,995
WS-X6348-RJ21V= EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)C6500 48p 10/100,Inline Pwr,RJ-21,spare B $12,995
WS-X6196-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 96-Port 10/100 Upgradable - PoE 802.3af B $10,500
WS-X6196-RJ-21= Catalyst 6500 96-Port 10/100 Upgradable - PoE 802.3af B $10,500
WS-X6196-21AF Cat6500 96-Port, PoE 802.3af 10/100 - RJ-21 B $14,000
WS-X6196-21AF= Cat6500 96-Port, PoE 802.3af 10/100 - RJ-21 B $14,000
WS-X6148X2-RJ-45 Cat6500 96-Port 10/100 (RJ45), Upgradable to PoE 802.3af  B $10,500
WS-X6148X2-RJ-45= Cat6500 96-Port 10/100 (RJ45), Upgradable to PoE 802.3af B $10,500
WS-X6148X2-45AF Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 96-Port ( RJ-45) line card B $14,000
WS-X6148X2-45AF= Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 96-Port ( RJ-45) line card B $14,000
WS-X6148V-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 Inline Power Module, RJ-45 B $9,000
WS-X6148V-GE-TX= Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 Inline Power Module, RJ-45 B $9,000
WS-X6148-RJ45V Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power, RJ-45 B $7,495
WS-X6148-RJ45V= Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power, RJ-45 B $7,495
WS-X6148-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45 B $5,995
WS-X6148-RJ-45= Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45 B $5,995
WS-X6148-RJ21V Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power Module, RJ-21 B $7,495
WS-X6148-RJ21V= Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power Module, RJ-21 B $7,495
WS-X6148-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 Upgradable to Voice, RJ-21 B $5,995
WS-X6148-RJ-21= Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 Upgradable to Voice, RJ-21 B $5,995
WS-X6148-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45 B $7,500
WS-X6148-GE-TX= Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45 B $7,500
WS-X6148-GE-45AF Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48 port(RJ45)line card B $9,500
WS-X6148-GE-45AF= Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48 port (RJ45) line card B $9,500
WS-X6148-FE-SFP Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP) B $9,000
WS-X6148-FE-SFP= Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP) B $9,000
WS-X6148A-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 w/TDR, Upgradable - PoE 802.3af B $6,000
WS-X6148A-RJ-45= Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 w/TDR, Upgradable - PoE 802.3af B $6,000
WS-X6148A-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45 B $7,000
WS-X6148A-GE-TX= Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45 B $7,000
WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, w/Jumbo Frame B $9,000
WS-X6148A-GE-45AF= Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, w/Jumbo Frame B $9,000
WS-X6148A-45AF Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100,card w/TDR B $8,000
WS-X6148A-45AF= Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100,card w/TDR B $8,000
WS-X6148-45AF Catalyst 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port(RJ45) line card B $7,995
WS-X6148-45AF= Catalyst 6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port(RJ45) line card B $7,995
WS-X6148-21AF Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port (RJ21) line card B $7,995
WS-X6148-21AF= Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port (RJ21) line card B $7,995
WS-X6024-10FL-MT Catalyst 6000 24-port 10BaseFL MT-RJ Module B $12,995
WS-X6024-10FL-MT= Catalyst 6000 24-port 10BaseFL MT-RJ Module, Spare B $12,995
WS-F6K-DFC Dist Fwd Card for 65xx, 6816 Modules used with SUP2 B $7,495
WS-F6K-DFC= Dist Fwd Card for 65xx, 6816 Modules used with SUP2 B $7,495
WS-X6348-RJ-45 EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)C6500 48-p 10/100,Upgrd. to Voice,RJ-45 B $12,995
WS-X6348-RJ-45= EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)C6500 48 port 10/100,RJ-45,spare B $12,995
WS-X6516-GBIC EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)C6500 16-port GigE Mod:Fabric-Enabled B $19,995
WS-X6516-GBIC= EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)C6500 16p GigE Mod:Fabric-Enabled,spare B $19,995
WS-X6516A-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs) B $15,000
WS-X6516A-GBIC= Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs) B $15,000
WS-X6816-GBIC Cat6500 16-port GigE mod, 2 fab I/F, (Req GBICs, DFC/DFC3) B $22,500
WS-X6816-GBIC= Cat6500 16-port GigE mod, 2 fab I/F, (Req GBICs, DFC/DFC3) B $22,500
WS-X6548-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-21, fabric-enabled B $17,995
WS-X6548-RJ-21= Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-21, fabric-enabled B $17,995
WS-X6548-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-45, x-bar B $17,995
WS-X6548-RJ-45= Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-45, x-bar B $17,995
WS-X6516-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 16-port 10/100/1000 GE Module, Cross-Bar B $15,995
WS-X6516-GE-TX= Catalyst 6500 16-port 10/100/1000 GE Module, Cross-Bar,spare B $15,995
WS-X6748-GE-TX Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 B $15,000
WS-X6748-GE-TX= Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 B $15,000
WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs) B $15,000
WS-X6724-SFP= Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs) B $15,000
WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs) B $25,000
WS-X6748-SFP= Catalyst 6500 48-port CEF720 GigE Module (Req. SFPs) B $25,000
WS-X6704-10GE Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs) B $20,000
WS-X6704-10GE= Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs) B $20,000
       
Cisco 7600 Services Modules
SPA-IPSEC-2G Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES B $29,995
SPA-IPSEC-2G= Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES B $29,995
SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-1 Cisco 6500/7600 IPSec VPN SPA Bundle 1 (system only) B $39,995
SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-2 Cisco 6500/7600 IPSec VPN SPA Bundle 2 (system only) B $64,995
WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9 Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Detection Module C $35,000
WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9= Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Detection Module C $35,000
WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9 Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Guard Module C $80,000
WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9= Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Guard Module C $80,000
WS-SVC-CMM COMMUNICATION MEDIA MODULE C $9,995
WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS 24-Port FXS Interface Port Adapter C $5,995
WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS= 24-Port FXS Interface Port Adapter C $5,995
WS-SVC-CMM-6E1 6-PORT E1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER C $12,995
WS-SVC-CMM-6E1= 6-PORT E1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER C $12,995
WS-SVC-CMM-6T1 6-PORT T1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER C $11,995
WS-SVC-CMM-6T1= 6-PORT T1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER C $11,995
WS-SVC-CMM-ACT Adhoc Conferencing and Transcoding PA C $7,995
WS-SVC-CMM-ACT= Adhoc Conferencing and Transcoding PA C $7,995
WS-SVC-CMM-BLANK CMM module Blank Panel Cover C $0
WS-SVC-CMM-BLANK= CMM module Blank Panel Cover C $50
WS-SVC-CMM= COMMUNICATION MEDIA MODULE C $9,995
WS-SVC-IDS2-BUN-K9 600M IDSM-2 Mod for Cat C $29,995
WS-SVC-IDS2BUNK9= IDSM-2 600M mod spare C $29,995
WS-SVC-IPSEC-1 IPSec VPN Security Module for 6500 and 7600 series B $45,000
WS-SVC-IPSEC-1= IPSec VPN Security Module for 6500 and 7600 series B $45,000
WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9 Firewall blade for 6500 and 7600, VFW License Separate B $34,995
WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9= Firewall blade for 6500 and 7600, VFW License Separate B $34,995
WS-SVC-NAM-1 Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-1 C $17,995
WS-SVC-NAM-1= Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-1 C $17,995
WS-SVC-NAM-2 Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-2 C $29,995
WS-SVC-NAM-2= Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module C $29,995
WS-SVC-PSD-1 Persistent Storage Device A $75,000
WS-SVC-PSD-1= Persistent Storage Device A $75,000
WS-X6066-SLB-APC Catalyst 6000 Content Switching Module C $39,995
WS-X6066-SLB-APC= Catalyst 6500/7600 Content Switching Module C $39,995
WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9 Content Switching Module with SSL daughter card C $49,995
WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9= Content Switching Module with SSL daughter card C $49,995
WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9 SSL Module for Catalyst 6500 B $29,995
WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9= SSL Module for Catalyst 6500 B $29,995
WS-SVC-SSL-CSM-K9= Catalyst 6500 SSL and CSM Bundle C $59,995
WS-SVC-MWAM-1 Multi-Processor WAN Application Module A $62,500
WS-SVC-MWAM-1= Multi-Processor WAN Application Module A $62,500
WS-SVC-CSG-1 Content Services Gateway C $39,995
WS-SVC-CSG-1= Content Services Gateway C $39,995
WS-SVC-WEBVPN-K9 SSL VPN Module for Catalyst 6500 C $34,995
WS-SVC-WEBVPN-K9= SSL VPN Module for Catalyst 6500 C $34,995
SC-ADM-4.0-K9 Cisco Traffic Anomaly Detector Module MVP-OS R4.0 Software C $0
       
Cisco 7600 GBICs, Optics and Xenpaks
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX  Short Wavelength  GBIC (Multimode only) D $500
WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only) D $500
WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH  long haul  GBIC (singlemode or multimode) D $995
WS-G5486= 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode) D $995
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) D $3,995
WS-G5487= 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) D $3,995
CWDM-GBIC-1470= 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1490= 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1510= 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1530= 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1550= 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1570= 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1590= 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1610= 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-MUX8A= 8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module D $14,000
CWDM-OADM1-1470= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1490= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1510= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1530= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1550= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1570= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1590= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1610= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM4-1= 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530) D $9,000
CWDM-OADM4-2= 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100) D $9,000
WDM-1300-1550-S= 1300nm/1550nm WDM splitter cable D $750
CWDM-CHASSIS-2= 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules B $995
XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module C $600
XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module D $10,000
XENPAK-10GB-ER= 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module D $10,000
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module D $4,000
XENPAK-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR XENPAK module D $4,000
XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module D $4,000
XENPAK-10GB-LX4= 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module D $4,000
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module D $3,000
XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module D $3,000
XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module N/A $16,000
XENPAK-10GB-ZR= 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module N/A $16,000
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver D $995
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver D $995
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver D $500
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver D $500
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP D $3,995
GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP D $3,995
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP D $395
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP D $395
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM) D $1,100
SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM) D $1,100
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) D $550
SFP-GE-S= 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) D $550
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) D $3,995
SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) D $3,995
SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach D $800
SFP-OC3-IR1= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach D $800
SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km) D $1,100
SFP-OC3-LR1= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km) D $1,100
SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km) D $1,250
SFP-OC3-LR2= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km) D $1,250
SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km) D $1,850
SFP-OC12-IR1= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km) D $1,850
SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km) D $2,200
SFP-OC12-LR1= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km) D $2,200
SFP-OC12-LR2 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km) D $2,600
SFP-OC12-LR2= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km) D $2,600
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48c/STM-16c  D $2,925
SFP-OC48-IR1= OC-48c/STM-16c  D $2,925
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c  SFP, Short Reach D $2,500
SFP-OC48-SR= OC-48c/STM-16c  SFP, Short Reach D $2,500
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 D $4,000
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 D $4,000
       
Cisco 7600 Spares and Accessories
12-MINISMB/BNC-M 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10ft.  Mini-SMB to BNC-Male B $1,200
12-MINISMB/BNC-F 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10 ft. Mini-SMB to BNC female B $1,200
12-MINISMB/OPEN 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open-Ended cable B $3,000
MINISMB/BNC-M= One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 10ft. Mini-SMB to BNC-Male B $100
MINISMB/BNC-F= One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) Mini-SMB to BNC-Female Cables B $100
MINISMB/OPEN= One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open ended cable  B $250
PWR-950-AC EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)950W AC P/S for Cisco 7603 and Cat 6503 B $745
PWR-950-AC/2 Redundant 950W AC P/S CISCO7603/Cat6503 B $745
PWR-950-AC= EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970)950W AC P/S for Cisco 7603/C6503,spare B $745
PEM-15A-AC EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970) Pwr Entry Mod for Cat 6503 (950W AC) B $250
PEM-15A-AC/2 Redundant Pwr Entry Mod. for CISCO7603/Cat 6503 (950W AC PS) B $250
PEM-15A-AC= EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970) Pwr Entry Mod for C6503(950W AC),spare B $250
PWR-950-DC 950W DC P/S for Cisco 7603/Cat 6503 B $1,245
PWR-950-DC/2 Redundant 950W DC P/S for CISCO7603/Cat 6503 B $1,245
PWR-950-DC= Spare 950W DC P/S for CISCO7603/Cat 6503 B $1,245
PEM-DC/3 DC Power Entry Mod for CISCO7603/Cat 6503 B $250
PEM-DC/3/2 Redundant DC PEM for CISCO 7603/Cat 6503 (950W PS) B $250
PEM-DC/3= Spare DC Power Entry Mod for CISCO7603/Cat 6503 B $250
CAB-AC15A-90L-US 15A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (United States) (bundle option) N/A $0
CAB-AC15A-90L-US= Spare 15A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (US) N/A $50
CAB-AC10A-90L-UK 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (United Kingdom) (bundle option) N/A $0
CAB-AC10A-90L-UK= Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (UK) N/A $50
CAB-AC10A-90L-IT 10a AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Italy) (bundle option) N/A $0
CAB-AC10A-90L-IT= Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Italy) N/A $55
CAB-AC10A-90L-EU 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Europe) (bundle option) N/A $0
CAB-AC10A-90L-EU= Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Europe) N/A $55
CAB-AC16A-CH 16A AC Power Cord For China B $0
CAB-AC16A-CH= 16A AC Power Cord For China B $50
CAB-AC10A-90L-AU 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Australia) (bundle option) N/A $0
CAB-AC10A-90L-AU= Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Australia) N/A $55
FAN-MOD-3HS= High-Speed Fan Module for Cisco7603/Catalyst6503 Chassis B $495
FAN-MOD-3= Spare Standard Fan Mod for Cisco7603/Cat 6503 chassis B $495
PICK-FAN-MOD-3 Standard Fan Module (Sup2 version) for CISCO7603 Chassis B $0
PICK-FAN-MOD-3HS High-Speed Fan Module for CISCO7603, for SUP720 or Sup2 B $0
FAN-MOD-6 Fan Module for C7606 chassis B $0
FAN-MOD-6= Fan Module for C7606 chassis B $750
FAN-MOD-6HS High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606 Chassis B $0
FAN-MOD-6HS= High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606 Chassis B $750
FAN-MOD-09= Fan Mod CISCO7609 (2 required) / Cat6509-NEB-A (1 required) B $1,000
WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2= High Speed Fan Tray, Spare, for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613 N/A $745
KIT-MNTG-CG-6= Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO7606 B $95
KIT-MNTG-CG-3= Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO7603/Cat6503 chassis B $89
KIT-MNTG-CG-4= Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO 7604 and 6504-E B $95
KIT-MNTG-09= Mounting Kit For CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A chassis B $195
PWR-1900-AC/6 1900W AC Power Supply for CISCO7606 B $3,000
PWR-1900-AC/6= 1900W AC Power Supply for C7606 B $3,000
PWR-1900-AC/6/2 Redundant 1900W AC Pwr Sup CISCO7606 B $3,000
PWR-1900-DC 1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606 B $4,500
PWR-1900-DC/2 Redun.1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606 B $4,500
PWR-1900-DC= 1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606 B $4,500
WS-CAC-2500W EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970) Catalyst 6500 2500W AC Power Supply B $3,000
WS-CAC-2500W/2 Catalyst 6000 Second 2500W AC Power B $3,000
WS-CAC-2500W= EOS:01/15/06(PB 2970) Cat 6500 2500W AC Power Supply, spare B $3,000
WS-CDC-2500W Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply B $5,000
WS-CDC-2500W/2 Catalyst 6000 Second 2500W DC Power Supply B $5,000
WS-CDC-2500W= Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply, Spare B $5,000
WS-CAC-3000W Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply B $3,000
WS-CAC-3000W= Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply (spare) B $3,000
WS-CAC-4000W-INT 4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included) B $5,000
WS-CAC-4000W-INT= 4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included) B $5,000
WS-CAC-4000W-US 4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached) B $5,000
WS-CAC-4000W-US= 4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached) B $5,000
WS-CAC-6000W Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply B $5,000
WS-CAC-6000W= Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply B $5,000
PEM-DC DC Power Entry Module Cisco7606 B $500
PEM-DC= Spare DC Power Entry Module for Cisco7606 B $500
PEM-DC/2 Redun. DC Power Entry Module for Cisco7606 B $500
PEM-20A-AC Power Entry Module for CISCO7606 (1900W Pwr Sup) B $500
PEM-20A-AC= Power Entry Module CISCO7606  B $500
PEM-20A-AC/2 Redun. AC Power Entry Module for CISCO7606 (1900W PS) B $500
7606-PEM-CVR Cisco 7606 PEM Cover B $0
CAB-GSR16-US= Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US Spare N/A $100
CAB-GSR16-EU= Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe Spare N/A $100
CAB-AC-C6K-TWLK Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, twist lock NEMA L6-20 plug, US N/A $0
CAB-AC-C6K-TWLK= Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, twist lock NEMA L6-20 plug, US N/A $45
CAB-AC-2500W-EU Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe N/A $0
CAB-AC-2500W-EU= Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe N/A $45
CAB-AC-2500W-INT Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, INTL N/A $0
CAB-AC-2500W-INT= Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, INTL N/A $45
CAB-AC-2500W-ISRL Power Cord,250VAC,16A,Israel B $0
CAB-AC-2500W-ISRL= Power Cord,250VAC,16A,Israel B $50
WS-C6509-NEB-FAN2 Catalyst 6509-NEB High Speed Fan Tray B $1,000
WS-C6509-NEB-RACK= Catalyst C6509-NEB chassis Rack Mount and Cable Org., Spare B $195
CLK-7600= Spare Clock card for CISCO7603, CISCO7606 or CISCO7609 (FRU) B $495
WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR= Catalyst 6000 Blank Line Card Slot Cover B $50
CABLETRAY-09= Cable Tray Assembly for CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A N/A $600
1900W-DC 1900 W DC Option for 7606 Bundle B $1,500
2700W-AC 2700 W AC Power Supply for 7604 B $0
2700W-AC/6 2700 W AC Power Supply for 7606 B $0
2700W-DC/6 2700 W DC Power Supply for 7606 B $0
PWR-2700-AC 2700W AC power supply for CISCO7606 B $3,000
PWR-2700-AC= 2700W AC power supply for CISCO7606 B $3,000
4000W-DC 2700W/4000W DC Option for CISCO7609/Cat 6509 Chassis B $5,000
PWR-4000-DC 4000W DC Powr Sup for CISCO7609/13, Cat6509/13 chassis B $8,000
PWR-4000-DC= 4000W DC Pwr Supply for CISCO7609/13 and Cat 6509/13 B $8,000
CVR-4000DC-TERM= Terminal Cover Kit for PWR-4000-DC B $100
FLTRASSM-09= Filter cage assm CISCO7609/WS-C6509-NEB-A, no filter inserts B $400
FLTRINSERTS-09= Set -five (5) replacement Filter inserts for FLTRASSM-09= B $400
INTAKEPNL-09= air intake panel (rqd for 7609/6509-NEB-A air filter) B $150
PWR-1400-AC 1400W AC pwr/sup for CISCO7603 and Catalyst WS-C6503 chassis B $745
PWR-1400-AC= 1400W AC pwr/sup for CISCO7603 and Catalyst WS-C6503 chassis B $745
PWR-2700-DC 2700W DC power supply for CISCO7606 B $3,500
PWR-2700-DC= 2700W DC power supply for CISCO7606 B $3,500
PEM-20A-AC+ PwrEntryMod use w/1400W AC P/S for CISCO7603, WS-C6503 B $250
PEM-20A-AC+= PwrEntryMod use w/1400W AC P/S for CISCO7603, WS-C6503 B $250
2700W-DC 2700 W DC Power Supply for 7604 B $500
3000W-AC 3000W AC Power Supply (select cable) B $0
CVPN7600FIPS/KIT= Kit (instructions, labels, shield) to config 7600 for FIPS B $300
PWR-2700-AC/4 2700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E B $3,000
PWR-2700-AC/4= 2700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E B $3,000
PWR-2700-DC/4 2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E B $3,500
PWR-2700-DC/4= 2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E B $3,500
FAN-MOD-4HS= High-Speed Fan Module for Cisco 7604/6504-E Chassis B $500
7600-SIP-200 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200 B $18,000
7600-SIP-200= Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200 B $18,000
       
Cisco 7600 Memory Options
MEM-S2-128MB Catalyst 6500 128MB DRAM on the Supervisor (SUP2) N/A $0
MEM-S2-256MB Catalyst 6500 256MB DRAM on the Supervisor (SUP2) N/A $0
MEM-S2-256MB= Catalyst 6500 256MB DRAM on the Supervisor (SUP2), Spare B $2,400
MEM-S2-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the Supervisor (SUP2 or SUP720) N/A $4,800
MEM-S2-512MB= Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the Supervisor(SUP2 or 720)Spare N/A $4,800
MEM-S2UMSFC2-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 for S2UMSFC2 B $4,800
MEM-MSFC2-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 or SUP720 MSFC3 B $4,800
MEM-MSFC2-512MB= Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 or SUP720 MSFC3, Spare B $4,800
MEM-OSM-64M 64 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules (default) B $0
MEM-OSM-64M= 64MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules B $1,875
MEM-OSM-128M 128 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules B $3,750
MEM-OSM-128M= 128 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules B $3,750
MEM-OSM-256M 256 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules B $7,500
MEM-OSM-256M= 256 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules B $7,500
MEM-OSM-512M 512 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules B $15,000
MEM-OSM-512M= 512 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules B $15,000
MEM-C6K-WAN-64M FlexWAN Module Memory for Cisco 7600/Cat 6500, 64MB B $0
MEM-C6K-WAN-128M FlexWAN Module Memory for Cisco 7600/Cat 6500, 128MB B $1,800
MEM-C6K-WAN-128M= FlexWAN Module Memory for Cisco 7600/Cat 6500, 128MB, Spare B $1,800
MEM-DFC-128MB Catalyst 6500 128MB DRAM for DFC B $0
MEM-DFC-128MB= Catalyst 6500 128MB DRAM for DFC, Spare B $2,400
MEM-DFC-256MB Catalyst 6500 256MB DRAM for DFC B $2,400
MEM-DFC-256MB= Catalyst 6500 256MB DRAM for DFC, Spare B $2,400
MEM-DFC-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM for DFC B $4,800
MEM-DFC-512MB= Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM for DFC, Spare B $4,800
MEM-C6K-ATA-1-64M Cat6500 Sup2, ATA Type1 Flash Mem Card, 64MB Option B $400
MEM-C6K-ATA-1-64M= Cat6500 Sup2, ATA Type1 Flash Mem Card, 64MB Spare B $400
MEM-C6K-FLC16M Cat6500 Sup1/Sup1A/Sup2, PCMCIA Flash Mem Card, 16MB Opiton B $400
MEM-C6K-FLC16M= Cat6500 Sup1/Sup1A/Sup2, PCMCIA Flash Mem Card, 16MB Spare B $400
MEM-C6K-FLC24M Cat6500 Sup1/Sup1A/Sup2, PCMCIA Flash Mem Card, 24MB Opiton B $600
MEM-C6K-FLC24M= Cat6500 Sup1/Sup1A/Sup2, PCMCIA Flash Mem Card, 24MB Spare B $600
MEM-C6K-CPTFL64M Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 64MB B $400
MEM-C6K-CPTFL64M= Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 64MB B $400
MEM-C6K-CPTFL128M Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 128MB B $700
MEM-C6K-CPTFL128M= Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 128MB B $700
MEM-C6K-CPTFL256M Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 256MB B $900
MEM-C6K-CPTFL256M= Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 256MB B $900
MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M Catalyst 6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB B $995
MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M= Catalyst 6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB B $995
MEM-CC-WAN-512M Two 512 MB Memory modules for  the two Enhanced FlexWAN Bays B $5,400
MEM-CC-WAN-512M= 512MB memory for Enhanced FlexWAN Module B $5,400
MEM-SIP-200-512M= 512MB Memory for 7600 SIP-200 B $4,800
MEM-SIP-200-1G 1 GB Memory for 7600 SIP-200 B $5,400
MEM-SIP-200-1G= 1 GB Memory for 7600 SIP-200 B $7,500
MEM-MWAM-1GB MWAM 1GB Memory Option N/A $22,500
       
Cisco 7600 Series Software for Supervisor 720
S763AEK9-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH N/A $15,000
S763AIK9-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH N/A $10,000
S763ISK9-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES SSH N/A $5,000
S763IS-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES N/A $5,000
S763AESK9-12218SXE Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH B $15,000
S763AISK9-12218SXE Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH B $10,000
S763IPSK9-12218SXE Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES SSH B $5,000
S763AK9H-12218SXD Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ENT FW W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES B $15,000
S763Z-12218SXD Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP B $5,000
S763ZK9-12218SXD Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP W/SSH/3DES B $5,000
S763ZK9M-12218SXD Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADV IP W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES B $10,000
S763AK9H-12217SXB Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ENT FW W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES B $15,000
S763AK9H-12217SXB= Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ENT FW W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES B $15,000
S763Z-12217SXB Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP B $5,000
S763Z-12217SXB= Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP B $5,000
S763ZK9-12217SXB Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP W/SSH/3DES B $5,000
S763ZK9-12217SXB= Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP W/SSH/3DES B $5,000
S763ZK9M-12217SXB Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADV IP W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES B $10,000
S763ZK9M-12217SXB= Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADV IP W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES B $10,000
7600-SW-SPARECD Cisco 7600 Series Software Spare CD B $0
       
Cisco 7600 Series Software for Supervisor 32
S7632AEK9-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH N/A $15,000
S7632AIK9-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH N/A $10,000
S7632ISK9-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS IP SERVICES SSH N/A $5,000
S7632IS-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS IP SERVICES N/A $5,000
Cisco 7600 Series Software for Supervisor 2
S763AEK9-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH N/A $15,000
S763AIK9-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH N/A $10,000
S763ISK9-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES SSH N/A $5,000
S763IS-12218SXF Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES N/A $5,000
S762AK9H-12218SXD Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENT FW W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES B $15,000
S762Z-12218SXD Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS IP B $0
S762ZK9-12218SXD Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS IP W/SSH/3DES B $0
S762ZK9M-12218SXD Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ADV IP W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES + BGP B $5,000
S762AK9H-12217SXB Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENT FW W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES B $15,000
S762AK9H-12217SXB= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENT FW W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES B $15,000
S762Z-12217SXB Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS IP B $0
S762Z-12217SXB= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS IP B $300
S762ZK9-12217SXB Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS IP W/SSH/3DES B $0
S762ZK9-12217SXB= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS IP W/SSH/3DES B $300
S762ZK9M-12217SXB Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ADV IP W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES + BGP B $5,000
S762ZK9M-12217SXB= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ADV IP W/MPLS/IPV6/SSH/3DES + BGP B $5,000
S76AK2-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP SSH 3DES B $8,000
S76AK2-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP SSH 3DES B $8,000
S76AK2H-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $15,000
S76AK2H-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $15,000
S76AV-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP B $8,000
S76AV-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP B $8,000
S76AVH-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP B $15,000
S76AVH-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP B $15,000
S76BV-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS DESKTOP W/VIP B $6,000
S76BV-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS DESKTOP W/VIP B $6,000
S76DV-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS IP/IPX W/VIP B $2,000
S76DV-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS IP/IPX W/VIP B $2,000
S76ZK2-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SP W/VIP SSH 3DES B $0
S76ZK2-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SP W/VIP SSH 3DES B $300
S76ZK2H-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SP WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $7,000
S76ZK2H-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SP WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $7,000
S76ZV-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SERVICE PROVIDER W/VIP B $0
S76ZV-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SERVICE PROVIDER W/VIP B $300
S76ZVH-12126E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SP WITH FW/VIP B $7,000
S76ZVH-12126E= Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SP WITH FW/VIP B $7,000
S76AK2-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP SSH 3DES B $8,000
S76AK2H-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $15,000
S76AV-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP B $8,000
S76AVH-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP B $15,000
S76BV-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS DESKTOP W/VIP B $6,000
S76DV-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS IP/IPX W/VIP B $2,000
S76ZK2-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SP W/VIP SSH 3DES B $0
S76ZK2H-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SP WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $7,000
S76ZV-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SERVICE PROVIDER W/VIP B $0
S76ZVH-12123E Cisco 7600-SUP2/MSFC2 Ser IOS SP WITH FW/VIP B $7,000
S6S22AK2-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP SSH 3DES B $8,000
S6S22AK2-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP SSH 3DES B $8,000
S6S22AK2H-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $15,000
S6S22AK2H-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $15,000
S6S22ALK2-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE SSH 3DES LAN ONLY B $8,000
S6S22ALK2-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE SSH 3DES LAN ONLY B $8,000
S6S22ALV-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE LAN ONLY B $8,000
S6S22ALV-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE LAN ONLY B $8,000
S6S22AV-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP B $8,000
S6S22AV-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE W/VIP B $8,000
S6S22AVH-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP B $15,000
S6S22AVH-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS ENTERPRISE WITH FW/VIP B $15,000
S6S22BV-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS DESKTOP W/VIP B $6,000
S6S22BV-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS DESKTOP W/VIP B $6,000
S6S22DV-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS IP/IPX W/VIP B $2,000
S6S22DV-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS IP/IPX W/VIP B $2,000
S6S22ZK2-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SP W/VIP SSH 3DES B $0
S6S22ZK2-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SP W/VIP SSH 3DES B $300
S6S22ZK2H-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SP WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $7,000
S6S22ZK2H-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SP WITH FW/VIP 3DES B $7,000
S6S22ZLK2-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SP SSH 3DES LAN ONLY B $300
S6S22ZLK2-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SP SSH 3DES LAN ONLY B $300
S6S22ZLV-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SERVICE PROVIDER LAN ONLY B $0
S6S22ZLV-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SERVICE PROVIDER LAN ONLY B $0
S6S22ZV-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SERVICE PROVIDER W/VIP B $0
S6S22ZV-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SERVICE PROVIDER W/VIP B $300
S6S22ZVH-12113E Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SP WITH FW/VIP B $7,000
S6S22ZVH-12113E= Catalyst 6000 SUP2/MSFC2 IOS SP WITH FW/VIP B $7,000
7600-SW-SPARECD Cisco 7600 Series Software Spare CD B $0
Cisco 7600 Services Module Software
S7600VGMS-12308XY VOICEGATEWAY/MEDIASERVICES VOICE/MGCP/H.323/MEDIASERVICES B $0
S7600VGMS-12308XY= VOICEGATEWAY/MEDIASERVICES VOICE/MGCP/H.323/MEDIASERVICES B $0
SC-SVC-SSL-1.1-K9 Software for SSL Module for Catalyst 6500 B $0
SC-SVC-FWM-2.2-K9 Firewall Module Software 2.2 for 6500, 2 free VFW C $0
SC-SVC-FWM-2.2-K9= Firewall Module Software 2.2 for 6500, 2 free VFW C $0
SC-SVC-FWM-1.4-K9 Firewall Module Software 1.1(4) for Catalyst 6500 C $0
SC6K-4.1.1-CSM CSM 4.1(1) Software Release C $0
SC6K-4.1.4-CSM CSM 4.1(4) Software Release C $0
SC6K-4.2.2-CSM CSM 4.2.2 Software Release C $0
SC6K-3.2.2-CSM CSM 3.2(2) Software Release C $0
SC6K-3.2.1-CSM CSM 3.2.1 Software Release  C $0
SC6K-3.1.6-CSM CSM 3.1(6) Software Release C $0
SC6K-3.1.10-CSM CSM 3.1.10 Software Release C $0
SC-SVC-CSG-B-4.0 SW For Basic Billing Support S $15,000
SC-SVC-CSG-B-4.0= SW For Basic Billing Support S $15,000
SC-SVC-CSG-L-4.0 Software For Lawful Intercept Support S $50,000
SC-SVC-CSG-L-4.0= Software For Lawful Intercept Support S $50,000
SC-SVC-CSG-P-4.0 CSG R4 SW For Premium Billing Support S $35,000
SC-SVC-CSG-P-4.0= CSG R4 SW For Premium Billing Support S $35,000
SC-SVC-CSG-U-4.0= CSG R4 SW Upgrade (B to P) S $20,000
SC-SVC-CSG-B-5.0 CSG R5 SW For Basic Billing Support S $25,000
SC-SVC-CSG-B-5.0= CSG R5 SW For Basic Billing Support S $25,000
SC-SVC-CSG-P-5.0 CSG R5 SW For Premium Billing Support S $55,000
SC-SVC-CSG-P-5.0= CSG R5 SW For Premium Billing Supporty S $55,000
SC-SVC-CSG-U-5.0= CSG R5 SW Upgrade (B to P) S $30,000
SC-SVC-CSG-UB-5.0= CSG R5 SW Upgrade from R4 - B S $10,000
SC-SVC-CSG-UP-5.0= CSG R5 SW Upgrade from R4 - P S $20,000
       
Cisco 7600 Feature Licenses
FR-BRE-7600 Bridged Routed Encapsulation License on Cisco 7600 B $500
FR-C6FW Catalyst 6000 family IOS Firewall Feature Set B $7,000
FR-C6FW= Catalyst 6000 family IOS Firewall Feature Set B $7,000
FR-IRC6 Catalyst 6000 Family InterDomain Routing Feature License B $5,000
FR-IRC6= Catalyst 6000 Family InterDomain Routing Feature License B $5,000
FR76-MPLS-IPV6= Cisco 7600 MPLS/IPv6 Upgrade License B $5,000
FR-IOSSLB Catalyst 6000 Supervisor IOS SLB Feature License B $5,000
FR-IOSSLB= Catalyst 6000 Supervisor IOS SLB Feature License B $5,000
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T1 Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 20 VF C $12,500
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T1= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 20 VF C $12,500
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T2 Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 50 VF C $25,000
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T2= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 50 VF C $25,000
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T3 Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 100 VF C $45,000
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T3= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 100 VF C $45,000
FR-SVC-FWM-UPGR1= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW  upgrade from 20 to 50 C $12,500
FR-SVC-FWM-UPGR2= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW upgrade from 50 to 100 C $20,000
SC6K-4.2.1-CSM CSM 4.2(1) Software Release C $0
SC6K-3.2.3-CSM CSM 3.2.3 Software Release C $0
SC6K-3.1.8-CSM CSM 3.1(8) SOFTWARE RELEASE C $0
SC6K-3.1.1GSLBCSM= CSM GSLB SW License Spare C $8,000
FL-CSG-BASIC-50K CSG 50K User License F/ Basic Billing Support S $20,000
FL-CSG-BASIC-NL CSG No Limit User License F/ Basic Billing Support S $25,000
FL-CSG-BASIC-UPG= Upgrade - FL-CSG-BASIC-50K To FL-CSG-BASIC-NL S $20,000
FL-CSG-PREM-50K CSG 50K User License F/ Premium Billing Support S $90,000
FL-CSG-PREM-NL CSG No Limit User License F/ Premium Billing Support S $150,000
FL-CSG-PREM-UPG Upgrade - FL-CSG-PREM-50K To FL-CSG-PREM-NL S $110,000
FL-CSG-UPG-50K Upgrade - FL-CSG-BASIC-50K To FL-CSG-PREM-50K S $70,000
FL-CSG-UPG-NL Upgrade - FL-CSG-BASIC-NL To FL-CSG-PREM-NL S $125,000
FL-CSG-BASIC-50K= CSG 50K User License F/ Basic Billing Support S $20,000
FL-CSG-BASIC-NL= CSG No Limit User License F/ Basic Billing Support S $25,000
FL-CSG-PREM-50K= CSG 50K User License F/ Premium Billing Support S $90,000
FL-CSG-PREM-NL= CSG No Limit User License F/ Premium Billing Support S $150,000
FL-CSG-PREM-NLB= CSG No Limit  2 Unit License F/ Premium Billing Support S $240,000
FL-CSG-PREM-UPG= Upgrade - FL-CSG-PREM-50K To FL-CSG-PREM-NL S $110,000
FL-CSG-UPG-50K= Upgrade - FL-CSG-BASIC-50K To FL-CSG-PREM-50K S $70,000
FL-CSG-UPG-NL= Upgrade - FL-CSG-BASIC-NL To FL-CSG-PREM-NL S $125,000
       
Cisco 7600 Network Management
EMS-7600-31KIT-DK9 Cisco 7600 Internet Router Mgr v3.1 DEMO Media Kit S $0
EMS-CIRM--3.2D CEMF Element Manager for Cisco 7600 Router - Demo Lic S $0
EMS-CIRM--KIT-3.2 CEMF Element Manager for Cisco 7600 Router - Media Kit S $5,000
EMS-CIRM-3.2 CEMF Element Manager for Cisco 7600 Router - RTU S $2,000
EMS-CIRM-3.2U CEMF Element Manager for Cisco 7600 Router-Upg from V3.1 S $1,000