used cisco logo
43 Bridge Street, Salem Ma 01970 USA Tel 978-741-0050; Fax 978-741-0070; Email sales@icpsales.com
Specials And
"1 day ship" Specials

Used Cisco
Cisco Series Products
Cisco AS-ASA Series
Cisco Catalyst Series
Sun System Pricing
Sun Deals
Compaq Specials
Cisco Compatible Memory
Cisco Inventory Specials
SUN Peripheral Pricing
Fore Systems/Marconi Specials
HP 1 Day Ship Specials

Cisco Systems Part Number Reference Guides
Cisco Series 1-10000
Cisco Series 10000-20000
Catalyst 4000 Series
Catalyst 6000 Series
7200 Series
12000 Series
Router Port Adapters
Router Network Modules
Sun
Compaq
Cisco
Specials

Cisco Prices, Part #
And Descriptions

AC/DC Power System
BPX System Software
Catalyst 2900 Series
Catalyst 4000 Series
Catalyst 5000 Series
Catalyst 6000-6500 Series
Catalyst 8500 Series
Catalyst 8540
Cables & Accessories
Cisco Aironet
Cisco Aironet Cables
Cisco AS5200 Software
Cisco AS5300 Series
Cisco AS5350
Cisco AS5400
Cisco ASA 5500 Series
Cisco AS5850
Cisco ATA Series
Cisco BPX Series
Cis Carrier Routing System
Cisco Content Engine
Cisco EGW 2200 Gateway
Cisco IP Telephony
Cisco MC3810 Series
Cisco MGX 8800 Series
Cisco MGX 8900 Series
Cisco MGX 8200 Series
Cisco Network Products
Cisco RF Switch Series
Cisco SIP Proxy Server
Cisco SN 5400
Cisco SN 5428
Cisco TransPath Series
Cisco Unity Spares
Cisco WAN Management
Cisco Wireless LAN Product
Cisco uBR
CiscoWorks2000
Cisco 14xx Series
Cisco 350 Series
Cisco 800 Series
Cisco 802.11a Adapters
Cisco 1000 Series Routers
Cisco 1100 Series
Cisco 1200 Series
Cisco 1600 Series
Cisco 1700 Series
Cisco 2500 Series
Cisco 2600 Series
Cisco 2900 Series
Cisco 3200
Cisco 3600
Cisco 3700 Series
Cisco 3800 Series
Cisco 4000 Series
Cisco 5800 Access Server
Cisco 6xxx Series
Cisco 6015 IP DSL Switch
Cisco 6160 IP DSL Switch
Cisco 6165 IP DSL Switch
Cisco 6400
Cisco 7100 Series
Cisco 7200 Series
Cisco 7300 Series
Cisco 7400
Cisco 7500 Series
Cisco 7600
Cisco 7700
Cisco 8100
Cisco 10700 Series
Cisco 11000 Series
Cisco 11500 Series
Cisco Clean Assess Server Content Delivery Products
Contact Center Solutions
Firewall Bundles
FS Series Integrated NAS
ICS7750 System
IGX/IPX Products
Mobile Wireless Data Prod.
Radio Country Options
Server Fabric Switch Prod.
Wide Area App. Engine

Cisco Systems Part Number Reference Guides
7200 Series
12000 Series
Catalyst 4000 Series
Catalyst 6000 Series
Router Port Adapters
Router Network Modules

IPS-SP
IPS-SP Svc AR NBD
IPS-SP Svc 8x5x4
IPS-SP Svc 24x7x4
IPS-SP Onsite 24x7x2
IPS-SP RTF

Links and Resources
Res 1 Res 2 Res 3 Res 4
Res 5 Res 6 Res 7
www.icpnetworks.co.uk
www.ciscosurplus.eu.com
http://www.icp-asia.com
boston web design laser engraving
New and Used Cisco, HP, Sun Microsystems, Fore/Marconi, Nortel, Lucent, Juniper and Compaq/DEC

Catalyst 4000 Series

Product Description Service Catergory Price in USD
       
Catalyst 4500
Catalyst 4500 - Base Configuration
WS-C4503-S2+48 Cat4503 Bundle, 1x 1000AC, 1x S2+, 1x WS-X4148-RJ C $9,995
WS-C4510R Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no p/s,Red Sup Capable C $12,495
WS-C4507R Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no p/s, Red Sup Capable C $9,995
WS-C4506 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p/s C $4,995
WS-C4506-S2+96 Cat4506 Bundle, 1x 1000AC, 1x S2+, 2x WS-X4148-RJ C $16,780
WS-C4503 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p/s C $995
PWR-C45-4200ACV Catalyst 4500 4200W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE) C $3,995
PWR-C45-4200ACV/2 Catalyst 4500 4200W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE) C $3,995
PWR-C45-4200ACV= Catalyst 4500 4200W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE) C $3,995
PWR-C45-1000AC Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply (Data Only) C $995
PWR-C45-1000AC= Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply (Data Only) Spare C $995
PWR-C45-1000AC/2 Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply Redundant(Data Only) C $995
PWR-C45-1300ACV Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE) C $1,495
PWR-C45-1300ACV/2 Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE) C $1,495
PWR-C45-1300ACV= Catalyst 4500 1300W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE) C $1,495
PWR-C45-1400AC Catalyst 4500 1400W AC Power Supply (Data Only) C $1,495
PWR-C45-1400AC/2 Catalyst 4500 1400W AC Power Supply Redundant(Data Only) C $1,495
PWR-C45-1400AC= Catalyst 4500 1400W AC Power Supply (Data Only)(Spare) C $1,495
PWR-C45-1400DC-P Catalyst 4500 1400W DC Power Supply w/Int PEM C $1,745
PWR-C45-1400DC-P= Catalyst 4500 1400W DC Power Supply w/Int PEM (Spare) C $1,745
PWR-C45-1400DC-P/2 Catalyst 4500 1400W DC Power Supply Redundant w/Int PEM C $1,745
PWR-C45-1400DC C4500 1400W DC Triple Input SP Power Supply-data only C $1,745
PWR-C45-1400DC= C4500 1400W DC Triple Input SP Power Supply-data only C $1,745
PWR-C45-1400DC/2 C4500 1400W DC Triple Input SP Power Supply-data only C $1,745
PWR-C45-2800ACV Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE) C $1,995
PWR-C45-2800ACV= Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE) C $1,995
PWR-C45-2800ACV/2 Catalyst 4500 2800W AC Power Supply (Data and PoE) C $1,995
WS-P4502-1PSU Catalyst 4500 Aux. Power Shelf (2 slot), incl. one PWR-4502 C $3,495
PWR-4502 Catalyst 4500 Aux. Power Shelf Redundant Power Supply C $1,795
       
Catalyst 4x00 Supervisor Engines
WS-X4013+ Catalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45) C $5,995
WS-X4013+= Catalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE,Console(RJ-45) C $5,995
WS-X4013+/2 Catalyst 4507R Redundant Sup II-Plus,(2GE),Console(RJ-45) C $5,995
WS-X4013+TS Catalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots C $5,995
WS-X4013+TS= Catalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE+8 SFP slots C $5,995
WS-X4013+10GE Catalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP) N/A $11,995
WS-X4013+10GE= Catalyst 4500 Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP) N/A $11,995
WS-X4013+10GE/2 Catalyst 4507R Sup II+10GE, 2x10GE(X2) and 4x1GE (SFP) N/A $11,995
WS-X4014 EoS:See PB#2391 Catalyst 4000 Supervisor III (2 GE) C $14,995
WS-X4515 Catalyst 4500 Supervisor IV (2 GE),Console(RJ-45) C $11,995
WS-X4515= Catalyst 4500 Supervisor IV, 2 GE, Console(RJ-45)(Spare) C $11,995
WS-X4515/2 Catalyst 4507R Redundant Supervisor IV,(2 GE),Console(RJ-45) C $11,995
WS-X4516 Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45) C $16,495
WS-X4516= Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45)(Spare) C $16,495
WS-X4516/2 Catalyst 45xxR Redundant Supervisor V (2 GE),Console(RJ-45) C $16,495
WS-X4516-10GE Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP) C $19,995
WS-X4516-10GE= Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) and 4x1GE (SFP) C $19,995
WS-X4516-10GE/2 Catalyst 45xxR Supervisor V-10GE, 2x10GE (X2) or 4x1GE (SFP) C $19,995
WS-F4531 Catalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V) C $2,995
WS-F4531= Catalyst 4500 NetFlow Services Card (Sup IV/V)(Spare) C $2,995
       
Catalyst 4x00 Modules
WS-X4095-PEM= Catalyst 4006 DC Power Entry Module (Spare) C $995
WS-X4124-FX-MT Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 24- 100FX (MTRJ) C $9,995
WS-X4124-FX-MT= Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 24- 100FX (MTRJ)(Spare) C $9,995
WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC Catalyst 4500 FE Module, 48-Port BX-D (LC) (1550) C $19,995
WS-X4148-FE-BD-LC= Catalyst 4500 FE Module, 48-Port BX-D (LC) (1550) (Spare) C $19,995
WS-X4148-FE-LX-MT Catalyst 4500 FE module, 48-port 100LX SMF (MTRJ) C $19,995
WS-X4148-FE-LX-MT= Catalyst 4500 FE module, 48-port 100LX SMF (MTRJ) C $19,995
WS-X4148-FX-MT Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 48-100FX MMF(MTRJ) C $15,995
WS-X4148-FX-MT= Catalyst 4500 FE Switching Module, 48-100FX MMF(MTRJ)(Spare) C $15,995
WS-X4124-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module,24-Ports(RJ45)                  C $2,495
WS-X4148-RJ= Catalyst 4500 10/100 Auto Module,  48-Ports (RJ-45) (Spare) C $4,495
WS-X4148-RJ Catalyst 4500 10/100 Auto Module,  48-Ports (RJ-45) C $4,495
WS-X4124-RJ45= Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 24-Ports(RJ45) C $2,495
WS-X4224-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 10/100 PoE 802.3af 24-ports  (RJ45) C $3,495
WS-X4224-RJ45V= Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100 24-ports ( RJ45) C $3,495
WS-X4148-RJ21 Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 48-Ports Telco (4xRJ21) C $4,495
WS-X4148-RJ21= Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 48-Ports Telco (4xRJ21)(spare) C $4,495
WS-X4148-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 prestandard PoE 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ45) C $5,995
WS-X4148-RJ45V= Catalyst 4500 prestandard PoE 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ45) C $5,995
WS-X4248-RJ21V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ21) C $6,495
WS-X4248-RJ21V= Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ21) C $6,495
WS-X4248-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ45) C $6,495
WS-X4248-RJ45V= Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48-Ports (RJ45) C $6,495
WS-X4232-GB-RJ Catalyst 4500 32-10/100 (RJ-45),2-GE(GBIC) C $4,495
WS-X4232-GB-RJ= Catalyst 4500 32-10/100 (RJ-45),2-GE(GBIC) C $4,495
WS-X4232-RJ-XX Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module,32-ports(RJ45)+Modular uplinks C $3,495
WS-X4232-RJ-XX= Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module,32-ports(RJ45)+Modular uplinks C $3,495
WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 24-port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ45)  C $3,495
WS-X4424-GB-RJ45= Catalyst 4500 24-port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ45) (Spare) C $3,495
WS-X4306-GB Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 6-Ports (GBIC) C $2,995
WS-X4306-GB= Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 6-Ports(GBIC) (Spare) C $2,995
WS-X4506-GB-T Catalyst 4500 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional) C $3,495
WS-X4506-GB-T= Catalyst 4500 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional) C $3,495
WS-X4302-GB Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 2-Ports (GBIC) C $995
WS-X4302-GB= Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 2-Ports (GBIC) C $995
WS-X4418-GB Catalyst 4500 GE Module, Server Switching 18-Ports (GBIC) C $9,995
WS-X4418-GB= Catalyst 4500 GE Module,Server Switching 18-Ports (GBIC ) C $9,995
WS-X4448-GB-LX Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-LX, SFP incl. C $31,995
WS-X4448-GB-LX= Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-LX, SFP incl. C $31,995
WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ45) C $5,995
WS-X4448-GB-RJ45= Catalyst 4500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Module (RJ45) C $5,995
WS-X4448-GB-SFP Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional) C $16,495
WS-X4448-GB-SFP= Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional) C $16,495
WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/ 100/1000 24-ports (RJ45)  C $4,495
WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V= Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/ 100/1000 24-ports (RJ45) C $4,495
WS-X4248-FE-SFP= Catalyst 4500 48-Port 100BASE-X (SFPs Optional) N/A $6,995
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ-45) C $5,495
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45= Catalyst 4500 Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T (RJ-45) C $5,495
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-Ports (RJ45) C $7,495
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V= Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-Ports (RJ45) C $7,495
WS-U4504-FX-MT Catalyst 4500 4-port 100FX(MTRJ) Uplink for WS-X4232-RJ-XX C $1,995
WS-U4504-FX-MT= Catalyst 4500 4-port 100FX(MTRJ) Uplink for WS-X4232-RJ-XX C $1,995
WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only) D $500
WS-G5486= 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode) D $995
WS-G5487= 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) D $3,995
X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module D $4,000
X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module D $4,000
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP D $395
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver D $500
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver D $995
GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP D $3,995
       
Catalyst 4x00 Transceiver Modules
WS-G5483= 1000BASE-T GBIC D $395
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX  Short Wavelength  GBIC (Multimode only) D $500
WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH  long haul  GBIC (singlemode or multimode) D $995
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) D $3,995
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP D $395
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver D $500
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver D $995
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM D $1,300
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM D $1,300
X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module C $600
X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module C $3,000
X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module C $4,000
X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module D $4,000
       
Catalyst 4X00 Memory Options
MEM-C4K-FLD64M Cat 4500 IOS-based Supervisor, Compact Flash, 64MB Option C $400
MEM-C4K-FLD64M= Cat 4500 IOS-based Supervisor, Compact Flash, 64MB Spare C $400
MEM-C4K-FLD128M Cat 4500 IOS-based Supervisor, Compact Flash, 128MB Option C $700
MEM-C4K-FLD128M= Cat 4500 IOS-based Supervisor, Compact Flash, 128MB Spare C $700
MEM-C4K-256-SDRAM= 256 DIMM DRAM for Supervisor II-Plus-10GE N/A $2,000
MEMC4K-U512D-SDRAM 512 DIM DRAM Factory Upgrade for Supervisor II-Plus-10GE N/A $2,000
MEMC4K-512D-SDRAM= 512 DIMM DRAM for Supervisor II-Plus-10GE N/A $3,500
       
Catalyst 4500 Supervisor IOS Software Options
S4KL3-12220EWA Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/4/5(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $0
S4KL3-12220EWA= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/4/5(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3E-12220EWA Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP4/5(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3E-12220EWA= Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP4/5(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3EK9-12220EWA Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP4/5,3DES(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3EK9-12220EWA= Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP4/5,3DES(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3K9-12220EWA Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/4/5,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $0
S4KL3K9-12220EWA= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/4/5,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3-12220EW Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/4/5(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $0
S4KL3-12220EW= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/4/5(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3E-12220EW Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP4/5(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3E-12220EW= Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP4/5(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3EK91-12220EW Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP4/5,3DES(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3EK91-12220EW= Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP4/5,3DES(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3K91-12220EW Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/4/5,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $0
S4KL3K91-12220EW= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/4/5,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3-12218EW Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/4/5(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $0
S4KL3-12218EW= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/4/5(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3E-12218EW Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP4/5(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3E-12218EW= Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP4/5(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3EK91-12218EW Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP4/5,3DES(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3EK91-12218EW= Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP4/5,3DES(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3K91-12218EW Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/4/5,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $0
S4KL3K91-12218EW= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/4/5,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3-12126E= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 C $300
S4KL3E-12126E= Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 C $9,995
S4KL3-12120EW= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/3/4(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3E-12120EW= Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP3/4(OSPF,IGRP,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3EK2-12120EW= Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP3/4,3DES(OSPF,IGRP,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3K2-12120EW= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/3/4,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3-12119EW= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/3/4(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3E-12119EW= Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP3/4(OSPF,IGRP,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3EK2-12119EW= Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP3/4,3DES(OSPF,IGRP,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3K2-12119EW= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/3/4,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3E-12225EWA Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP4/5(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3E-12225EWA= Cisco IOS ENHANCED L3 Cat4500 SUP4/5(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3K9-12225EWA Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/4/5,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $0
S4KL3K9-12225EWA= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP2+/4/5,3DES(RIP,St.Rts,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3-12225EWA Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/4/5(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $0
S4KL3-12225EWA= Cisco IOS BASIC L3 Cat4500 SUP 2+/4/5(RIP,St.Routes,IPX,AT) C $300
S4KL3EK9-12225EWA Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP4/5,3DES(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S4KL3EK9-12225EWA= Cisco IOS ENHNCD L3 C4500 SUP4/5,3DES(OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS) C $9,995
S45ES-12225SG Cisco CAT4500 IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES W/O CRYPTO C $9,995
S45ES-12225SG= Cisco CAT4500 IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES W/O CRYPTO C $9,995
S45ESK9-12225SG Cisco CAT4500 IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH C $9,995
S45ESK9-12225SG= Cisco CAT4500 IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH C $9,995
S45IPB-12225SG Cisco CAT4500 IOS IP BASE W/O CRYPTO C $0
S45IPB-12225SG= Cisco CAT4500 IOS IP BASE W/O CRYPTO C $300
S45IPBK9-12225SG Cisco CAT4500 IOS IP BASE SSH C $0
S45IPBK9-12225SG= Cisco CAT4500 IOS IP BASE SSH C $300
       
Catalyst 4x00 Cat OS Software Options
SC4K-SCVK8-8.2.1X= Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ CiscoView, Release 8.2.1X C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-8.2.1X= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 8.2.1X C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-8.2.1X= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 8.2.1X C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-8.1.1= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 8.1.1 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-8.1.1= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 8.1.1 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.6.4= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.6.4 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-7.6.4= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.6.4 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.6.3= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.6.3 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-7.6.3= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.6.3 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.6.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.6.2 C $300
SC4K-SCVK8-7.6.1= Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ CiscoView, Release 7.6.1 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.6.1= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.6.1 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-7.6.1= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.6.1 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.4.3= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.4.3 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-7.4.3= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.4.3 C $300
SC4K-SCVK8-7.4.2= Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ CiscoView, Release 7.4.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.4.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.4.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-7.4.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.4.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.4.1= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.4.1 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-7.4.1= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 7.4.1 C $300
SC4K-SCVK8-7.3.2= Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ CiscoVIew, Release 7.3.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.3.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.3.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-7.3.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH, Release 7.3.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.3.1= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.3.1 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-7.3.1= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH, Release 7.3.1 C $300
SC4K-SCVK8-7.1.2= Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/CiscoView, Release 7.1.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-7.1.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.1.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-7.1.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH, Release 7.1.2 C $300
SC4K-SUP-6.4.5= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 6.4.5 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-6.4.5= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 6.4.5 C $300
SC4K-SUP-6.4.3= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 6.4.3 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-6.4.3= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 6.4.3 C $300
SC4K-SUP-6.4.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 6.4.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-6.4.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/ SSH, Release 6.4.2 C $300
SC4K-SUP-6.3.8= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 6.3.8 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-6.3.8= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH, Release 6.3.8 C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-6.2.2= Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH, Release 6.2.2 C $300
SC4K-SUPK8-8.4X= Catalyst 4000 Sup2 Flash Image, Rel 8.4GLX C $300
SC4K-SUPK9-8.4X= Catalyst 4000 Sup2 Flash Image w/SSH, Rel 8.4GLX C $300
SC4K-SCVK8-8.4X= Catalyst 4000 Sup2 Flash Image w/CV, Rel 8.4GLX C $300
       
Catalyst 4000/4500 Network Management
EMS-CCSM-4X00-3.1= Cisco Catalyst Switch Mgr v3.1 - 4000/4500 RTU S $1,000
Catalyst 4000 - Base Configuration
       
WS-X4008/2 Catalyst 4000 Dual AC Power Supply Option C $995
WS-X4008-DC Catalyst 4000 DC Power Supply C $0
WS-X4008-DC/2 Catalyst 4003 DC Power Supply Redundant C $1,495
WS-P4603-2PSU Catalyst 4000 Aux. Power Shelf (3 slot), inc. two WS-X4608 C $3,995
WS-X4608 Catalyst 4603 Redundant Power Supply Unit for WS-P4603 C $1,795
Catalyst 4xxx Licenses
FR-IRC4 Catalyst 4500 Sup IV/V InterDomain Routing License(BGP) C $5,000
FR-IRC4= Catalyst 4500 Sup IV/V InterDomain Routing License(BGP) C $5,000
WS-C4510R-EMS-LIC Catalyst 4510R RMON Agent License C $1,890
WS-C4510R-EMS-LIC= Catalyst 4510R RMON Agent License C $1,890
WS-C4507R-EMS-LIC Catalyst 4507R RMON Agent License C $1,390
WS-C4507R-EMS-LIC= Catalyst 4507R RMON Agent License C $1,390
WS-C4506-EMS-LIC Catalyst 4506 RMON Agent License C $1,390
WS-C4506-EMS-LIC= Catalyst 4506 RMON Agent License C $1,390
WS-C4503-EMS-LIC Catalyst 4503 RMON Agent License C $695
WS-C4503-EMS-LIC= Catalyst 4503 RMON Agent License C $695
       
Catalyst 4500 Accessories
WS-X4593= Catalyst 4503 Fan Tray (Spare) C $495
WS-X4596= Catalyst 4506 Fan Tray (Spare) C $495
WS-X4597= Catalyst 4507R Fan Tray (Spare) C $495
WS-X4598= Catalyst 4510R 23 inch Rackmount C $125
WS-X4581= Catalyst 4510R 19 inch Rackmount C $95
WS-X4582= Catalyst 4510R Fan Tray (Spare) C $495
WS-X4583= Catalyst 4503 19 Inch Rackmount C $95
WS-X4584= Catalyst 4503 23 Inch Rackmount C $125
WS-X4585= Catalyst 4506 19 Inch Rackmount C $95
WS-X4586= Catalyst 4506 23 Inch Rackmount C $125
WS-X4587= Catalyst 4507R 19 Inch Rackmount C $95
WS-X4588= Catalyst 4507R 23 Inch Rackmount C $125
WS-X4K-CLOCK= Catalyst 4507R/4510R Clock Module (Spare) C $295
WS-X4590= Catalyst 4507R/4510R Fabric Redundancy Module C $295
WS-X4503-23CNTR= C4503 Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R C $250
WS-X4503-FILTER= C4503 Center Mount 23 Inch Filter (1 Set) C $125
WS-X4506-23CNTR= C4506 Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R C $250
WS-X4506-FILTER= C4506 Center Mount 23 Inch Filter (1 Set) C $125
WS-X4507-23CNTR= C4507R Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R C $325
WS-X4507-FILTER= C4507R Center Mount 23 Inch Filter (1 Set) C $125
WS-X4510-23CNTR= C4510R Center Mount 23 Inch Rack Kit L/R C $375
C4K-SLOT-CVR= Catalyst 4000 Family Slot Cover (Spare) C $50
C4K-UPLINK-CVR Catalyst 4000 UPLINK COVER C $49
C4K-UPLINK-CVR= Catalyst 4000 UPLINK COVER (SPARE) C $49
CAB-AC-2800W-EU Europe Power Cord N/A $0
CAB-AC-2800W-EU= Europe Power Cord N/A $45
CAB-AC-2800W-INT International Power Cord N/A $0
CAB-AC-2800W-INT= International Power Cord N/A $45
CAB-AC-2800W-TWLK U.S. Power Cord, Twist Lock, NEMA 6-20 Plug  N/A $0
CAB-AC-2800W-TWLK= U.S. Power Cord, Twist Lock, NEMA 6-20 Plug N/A $45
CAB-AC-2800W-6-20 Non-locking NEMA Cord For The 2800WAC PS N/A $0
CAB-AC-2800W-6-20= Non-Locking NEMA Cord For The 2800WAC PS N/A $45
CAB-US515P-C19-US NEMA 5-15 to IEC-C19 6ft US N/A $0
CAB-US515P-C19-US= NEMA 5-15 to IEC-C19 6ft US N/A $45
CAB-L520P-C19-US NEMA L5-20 to IEC-C19 6ft US N/A $0
CAB-L520P-C19-US= NEMA L5-20 to IEC-C19 6ft US N/A $45
CAB-L620P-C19-US NEMA L6-20 to IEC-C19 6ft US N/A $0
CAB-L620P-C19-US= NEMA L6-20 to IEC-C19 6ft US N/A $45
CAB-US620P-C19-US NEMA 6-20 to IEC-C19 6ft US N/A $0
CAB-US620P-C19-US= NEMA 6-20 to IEC-C19 6ft US N/A $45
CAB-CEE77-C19-EU CEE 7/7 to IEC-C19 6ft Europe N/A $0
CAB-CEE77-C19-EU= CEE 7/7 to IEC-C19 6ft Europe N/A $45
CAB-I309-C19-INT IEC-309 to IEC-C19 6ft Int N/A $0
CAB-I309-C19-INT= IEC-309 to IEC-C19 6ft Int N/A $45
CAB-A3112-C19-AUS AS-3112 to IEC-C19 6ft Aus N/A $0
CAB-A3112-C19-AUS= AS-3112 to IEC-C19 6ft Aus N/A $45
CAB-C2316-C19-IT= CEI 23-16 to IEC-C19 6ft Italy N/A $45
CAB-C2316-C19-IT CEI 23-16 to IEC-C19 6ft Italy N/A $0
CAB-BS1363-C19-UK BS-1363 to IEC-C19 6ft UK N/A $0
BLANK-PWR-4502= Catalyst 4500 Blank p/s Cover  for Aux. Power Shelf  C $50
CAB-BS1363-C19-UK= BS-1363 to IEC-C19 6ft UK N/A $45
CAB-4502-DC-2M Catalyst 4500 2 meter DC Cable set for Aux Power Shelf N/A $45
CAB-4502-DC-2M= Catalyst 4500 2 meter DC Cable set for Aux Power Shelf N/A $45
CAB-4502-DC-60CM Catalyst 4500 60cm DC Cable set for Aux Power Shelf N/A $45
CAB-4502-DC-60CM= Catalyst 4500 60cm DC Cable set for Aux Power Shelf N/A $45
CAB-4502AC-EU AC Power cord for PWR-4502 (Europe) N/A $45
CAB-4502AC-EU= AC Power cord for PWR-4502 (Europe) N/A $45
CAB-4502AC-UK AC Power cord for PWR-4502 (UK) N/A $45
CAB-4502AC-UK= AC Power cord for PWR-4502 (UK) N/A $45
CAB-4502AC-US L6-20 AC Power cord for PWR-4502 (North America) N/A $45
CAB-4502AC-US= AC Power cord for PWR-4502 (North America) N/A $45
WS-X4571= Catalyst 4500 Connection Strap for Aux. Power Shelf  C $50
CAB-ACS-10 AC Power Cord (Swiss) 10A N/A $0
CAB-ACS-10= AC Power Cord (Swiss) 10A N/A $45
CAB-ACS-16 AC Power Cord (Swiss) 16A N/A $0
CAB-ACS-16= AC Power Cord (Swiss) 16A N/A $45
CAB-S132-C19-ISRL S132 to IEC-C19 6ft Israeli N/A $0
CAB-S132-C19-ISRL= S132 to IEC-C19 6ft Israeli N/A $45
       
Catalyst 4xxx Accessories
WS-P4603-2PSU Catalyst 4000 Aux. Power Shelf (3 slot), inc. two WS-X4608 C $3,995
WS-X4608 Catalyst 4603 Redundant Power Supply Unit for WS-P4603 C $1,795
WS-X4608= Catalyst 4603 Spare Power Supply Unit for WS-P4603 C $1,795
CAB-P4603-DC= Cable for the Catalyst 4006 aux power shelf N/A $45
       
CWDM GBIC Solution for Catalyst 4000
CWDM-GBIC-1470= 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1490= 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1510= 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1530= 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1550= 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1570= 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1590= 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-GBIC-1610= 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only) B $4,995
CWDM-MUX8A= 8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module D $14,000
CWDM-OADM1-1470= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1490= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1510= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1530= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1550= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1570= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1590= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM1-1610= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm) D $4,500
CWDM-OADM4-1= 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530) D $9,000
CWDM-OADM4-2= 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100) D $9,000
WDM-1300-1550-S= 1300nm/1550nm WDM splitter cable D $750
CWDM-CHASSIS-2= 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules B $995
CWDM-MUX-4-SF1= Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux D $9,995
CWDM-MUX-4-SF2= Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux D $9,995
       
Catalyst 4000 Software Relicensing for Used Equipment
LLC4003-EMS-LIC Catalyst 4003 RMON Agent License C $695
LLC4006-EMS-LIC Catalyst 4006 RMON Agent License C $1,390
LLC42Z Cisco IOS BASIC SOFTWARE FOR CATALYST 4243 C $300
LLC48I Cisco Catalyst 4840g IOS BASIC SOFTWARE (Diskette) C $300
LLC4KSUP Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image C $300
LLC4KSUPCV Cat 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/CiscoView C $300
LLC4KSUPK8 Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image, Release 7.1.1 C $300
LLC4KSUPK9 Catalyst 4K Supervisor Flash Image w/SSH C $300
LLFR4232-L3-IP Catalyst 4000 Layer3 Enhanced IP License C $1,995
LLFR4232-L3-IPX Catalyst 4000 L3 Enhanced IPX License C $1,995
       
Catalyst 4900
Catalyst 4948 Switch
WS-C4948-S Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s C $10,495
WS-C4948-E Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s C $14,495
WS-C4948 Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, no p/s C $9,995
WS-C4948-10GE Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), no p/s C $16,995
WS-C4948-10GE-S Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s C $17,495
WS-C4948-10GE-E Catalyst 4948, ES Image, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s C $21,495
       
Catalyst 4948 Transceiver Modules
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP D $395
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver D $500
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver D $995
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM D $1,300
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM D $1,300
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP D $3,995
CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC D $4,995
CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC D $4,995
CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC D $4,995
CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC D $4,995
CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC D $4,995
CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC D $4,995
CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC D $4,995
CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC D $4,995
X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module C $600
X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module C $3,000
X2-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module C $4,000
X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module D $4,000
       
Catalyst 4948 Accessories
PWR-C49-300AC Catalyst 4948 300-Watt AC Power Supply C $500
PWR-C49-300AC= Catalyst 4948 300-Watt AC Power Supply (Spare) C $500
PWR-C49-300AC/2 Catalyst 4948 300-Watt AC Power Supply Redundant C $500
PWR-C49-300DC Catalyst 4900 300-Watt DC Power Supply C $800
PWR-C49-300DC= Catalyst 4900 300-Watt DC Power Supply (Spare) C $800
PWR-C49-300DC/2 Catalyst 4900 300-Watt DC Power Supply Redundant C $800
WS-X4991= Catalyst 4948 Fan Tray (Spare) C $200
C4948-ACC-KIT= 49xx spare accessory kit C $75
C4948-BKT-KIT= C49xx front and rear mount brackets C $75
       
Catalyst 4948 Software
S49L3K9-12220EWA CISCO CAT4948 IOS STAND L3 3DES (RIP,ST.ROUTES,IPX,AT) C $0
S49L3K9-12220EWA= CISCO CAT4948 IOS STAND L3 3DES (RIP,ST.ROUTES,IPX,AT) C $100
S49L3-12220EWA CISCO CAT4948 IOS STAND L3 (RIP,ST.ROUTES, IPX,AT) C $0
S49L3-12220EWA= CISCO CAT4948 IOS STAND L3 (RIP,ST.ROUTES, IPX,AT) C $100
S49L3EK9-12220EWA CISCO CAT4948 IOS ENHANCED L3 3DES (OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS, BGP) C $4,000
S49L3EK9-12220EWA= CISCO CAT4948 IOS ENHANCED L3 3DES (OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS, BGP) C $4,000
S49L3E-12220EWA CISCO CAT4948 IOS ENHANCED L3 (OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS, BGP) C $4,000
S49L3E-12220EWA= CISCO CAT4948 IOS ENHANCED L3 (OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS, BGP) C $4,000
S49L3EK9-12225EWA CISCO CAT4948 IOS ENHANCED L3 3DES (OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS,BGP) C $4,000
S49L3EK9-12225EWA= CISCO CAT4948 IOS ENHANCED L3 3DES (OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS.BGP) C $4,000
S49L3E-12225EWA CISCO CAT4948 IOS ENHANCED L3 (OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS,BGP) C $4,000
S49L3E-12225EWA= CISCO CAT4948 IOS ENHANCED L3 (OSPF,EIGRP,IS-IS,BGP) C $4,000
S49L3K9-12225EWA CISCO CAT4948 IOS BASIC L3 3DES (RIP,ST.ROUTES,IPX,AT) C $0
S49L3-12225EWA CISCO CAT4948 IOS BASIC L3 (RIP,ST.ROUTES, IPX,AT) C $0
S49L3-12225EWA= CISCO CAT4948 IOS BASIC L3 (RIP,ST.ROUTES, IPX,AT) C $100
S49ES-12225SG Cisco CAT4900 IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES W/O CRYPTO C $4,000
S49ES-12225SG= Cisco CAT4900 IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES W/O CRYPTO C $4,000
S49ESK9-12225SG Cisco CAT4900 IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH C $4,000
S49ESK9-12225SG= Cisco CAT4900 IOS ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH C $4,000
S49IPB-12225SG Cisco CAT4900 IOS IP BASE W/O CRYPTO C $0
S49IPB-12225SG= Cisco CAT4900 IOS IP BASE W/O CRYPTO C $100
S49IPBK9-12225SG Cisco CAT4900 IOS IP BASE SSH C $0
S49IPBK9-12225SG= Cisco CAT4900 IOS IP BASE SSH C $100
       
Catalyst 4900 Software Relicensing for Used Equipment
LLC4900-EMS-LIC RMON License C $695
LLC4912G-EMS-LIC Catalyst 4912G RMON Agent License C $695